Elicia Hughes
Female - Age 3 to 5
Aliases:
Elicia Hughes - English
Biography:
Elicia is the only child of Maes and Gracia Hughes. Nothing much known about this girl since she is only 3 years old and very innocent and Maes loves his daughter very much.
Birth Date: Feb 3, 1911
Personality: Imaginative, Intelligent, Lively, Shy
Interests: Friends, Love, Reading
Height: Chibi
Weight: Average
Bust: Small
Hair: Mid Back Length
Brown
Eye Color:
Green
Skin Tone:
von Luschan Type III
Comments:
You must login or register to comment.
  • Elicia Hughes - 0
  • Elicia Hughes - 0
Updating...
Achievement!
Document the discovery of a new anime.
#38646;