Trisha Elric
Female - Age 26
Aliases:
Trisha Elric - English
トリシャ・エルリック - Japanese
Biography:
Trisha is the loving, gentle and caring mother of Edward and Alphonse. She is seen as a hard-working and responsible mom to her two kids. When her husband left at home, she would stare at the window waiting for him to return.
Birth Date: 1878
Personality: Confident, Lively, Open
Interests: Love
Height: Average
Weight: Average
Bust: Average
Headgear: Hair Tie(s)
Hair: Mid Back Length
Brown
Eye Color:
Green
Skin Tone:
von Luschan Type III
Comments:
You must login or register to comment.
  • Trisha Elric - 0
  • Trisha Elric - 1
  • Trisha Elric - 2
  • Trisha Elric - 0
  • Trisha Elric - 1
  • Trisha Elric - 2
Updating...
Achievement!
Document the discovery of a new anime.
#38646;