Winry Rockbell
Female - Age 15 to 16
Aliases:
Winry Rockbell - English
ウィンリィ・ロックベル - Japanese
Biography:
Winry is the chilhood friend of the Elric brothers and the romantic interest of Edward. She mainly focuses on the repair mechanics especially the automail. Winry works Edward's right arm and left leg whenever he needs to replace or to repair.
Birth Date: 1899
Personality: Confident, Intelligent, Overly Emotional, Serious
Interests: Friends, Love, Weapons
Height: Average
Weight: Average
Bust: Average
Headgear: Bandana, Hair Tie(s)
Physical Features: Earings
Hair: Waist Length
Blonde
Eye Color:
Green
Skin Tone:
von Luschan Type III
Comments:
You must login or register to comment.
  • Winry Rockbell - 0
  • Winry Rockbell - 1
  • Winry Rockbell - 2
  • Winry Rockbell - 3
  • Winry Rockbell - 0
  • Winry Rockbell - 1
  • Winry Rockbell - 2
  • Winry Rockbell - 3
Updating...
Achievement!
Document the discovery of a new anime.
#38646;